Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsclutch cover

clutch cover 3482083032 for MAN truck

I'm Online Chat Now

clutch cover 3482083032 for MAN truck

China clutch cover 3482083032 for MAN truck supplier

Large Image :  clutch cover 3482083032 for MAN truck

Product Details:

Place of Origin: YanCheng
Brand Name: JIAHANG CLUTCH
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: A.P. HK9597 A.P. HK9598 ASTRA 114300 DAF 1329549R DAF 1829974R ERF 81303050193 HAVAM AD9061 IVECO 01

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: USD1.00
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 45-50
Payment Terms: T/T L/C
Supply Ability: 30000
Detailed Product Description
High Light:

Other OEM Numbers: MAN 81.30305.9194 MAN 81.30305.0194 MAN 81.30305.9166 MAN 81.30305.9191 MAN 81.30305.9193 MAN 81.30305.0165 MAN 81.30305.0166 MAN 81.30305.0179 MAN 81.30305.0182 MAN 81.30305.0191 MAN 81.30305.0193 MAN 81.30000.6587 MAN 81.30000.6600 MAN 81.30000.6601 MAN 81.30000.6602 MAN 81.30305.0138 MAN 81.30305.0139 MAN 81.30305.0158

,

Other OEM Numbers: MAN 81.30305.9194 MAN 81.30305.0194 MAN 81.30305.9166 MAN 81.30305.9

A.P. HK9597
A.P. HK9598
ASTRA 114300
DAF 1329549R
DAF 1829974R
ERF 81303050193
HAVAM AD9061
IVECO 01904751
IVECO 01904752
IVECO 01904779
IVECO 42102097
IVECO 42102099
IVECO 42102947
IVECO 500059768
IVECO 500059770
KASSBOHRER 8383292000
KASSBOHRER 8383292000B
KASSBOHRER 8383318000
LUK 143020310
LUK 143020320
LUK 143022210
LUK 143022220
LUK 143025730
LUK 143026530
LUK 143027230
LUK 643322200
LUK 643331200
MAN 81300006587
MAN 81300006600
MAN 81300006601
MAN 81300006602
MAN 81303050138
MAN 81303050139
MAN 81303050158
MAN 81303050165
MAN 81303050179
MAN 81303050182
MAN 81303050191
MAN 81303050193
MAN 81303050194
MAN 81303059191
MAN 81303059193
MAN 81303059194
NEOPLAN 11009985
NEOPLAN 11009986
OAF 81303050158
OAF 81303050193
OAF 81303059193
SACHS 1542
SACHS 323400000660
SACHS 323400000661
SACHS 323400000759
SACHS 323482000237
SACHS 323482083032
SACHS 323482083038
SACHS 323482083102
SACHS 323482083105
SACHS 323482083108
SACHS 863482083032
SACHS 863482083103
SISU 621302404321
VALEO 805527
VALEO 805600
VALEO 805619
VALEO 805620
VALEO 805724
VALEO 805803
VALEO M434

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)