Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsclutch cover

KAWE 6064 Clutch Pressure Plate

I'm Online Chat Now

KAWE 6064 Clutch Pressure Plate

China KAWE 6064 Clutch Pressure Plate supplier

Large Image :  KAWE 6064 Clutch Pressure Plate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: YanCheng
Brand Name: JIAHANG CLUTCH
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: KAWE 6064 Clutch Pressure Plate

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: USD1.00
Packaging Details: Kraft packaging
Delivery Time: 45
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 30000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

KAELBLE 21100337
KHD 1173274
LUK 138000210
LUK 138000410
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002507404
MERCEDES-BENZ 0012500704
MERCEDES-BENZ 0012500804
MERCEDES-BENZ 0012505304
MERCEDES-BENZ 0012506804
MERCEDES-BENZ 0022500804
MERCEDES-BENZ 0032501804
MERCEDES-BENZ 0032502004
MERCEDES-BENZ 0032502104
MERCEDES-BENZ 0032502204
SACHS 151882166705
SACHS 151882166735
SACHS 1882166735
SACHS 1882166737
SACHS 1882327003
STEYR 61460160005
VALEO 355105

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)