Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsclutch cover

DAIHATSU 31210-14122 (3121014122) Clutch Pressure Plate

I'm Online Chat Now

DAIHATSU 31210-14122 (3121014122) Clutch Pressure Plate

China DAIHATSU 31210-14122 (3121014122) Clutch Pressure Plate supplier

Large Image :  DAIHATSU 31210-14122 (3121014122) Clutch Pressure Plate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: YanCheng
Brand Name: JIAHANG CLUTCH
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: DAIHATSU 31210-14122 (3121014122) Clutch Pressure Plate

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: USD1.00
Packaging Details: Kraft packaging
Delivery Time: 45
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 30000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

AISIN CTX076
ASHIKA 7002224
ASHIKA 7002256
BORG & BECK HE5284
BORG & BECK HE5876
DAIHATSU 3121014122
DELPHI HE5284
DELPHI HE5876
EXEDY TYC522
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2102054
JAPANPARTS SF256
JAPKO 70224
JAPKO 70256
LUK 124011410
LUK 124014560
NPS T210A100
NPS T210A75
QH TALBROS Q90200
QUINTON HAZELL Q90200
SACHS 3082313942
SACHS 3082723001
SOLID AUTO (UK) T107019
TOYOTA 3121014120
TOYOTA 3121014121
TOYOTA 3121014122
TOYOTA 3121026110
TOYOTA 3121026120
TOYOTA 3121028030
TOYOTA 3121036084
VALEO 802426

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)