Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsclutch cover

VALEO 802231 Clutch Pressure Plate

I'm Online Chat Now

VALEO 802231 Clutch Pressure Plate

China VALEO 802231 Clutch Pressure Plate supplier

Large Image :  VALEO 802231 Clutch Pressure Plate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: YanCheng
Brand Name: JIAHANG CLUTCH
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: VALEO 802231 Clutch Pressure Plate

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: USD1.00
Packaging Details: Kraft packaging
Delivery Time: 45
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 30000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

AISIN CT001
AISIN CT003
ASHIKA 7002205
ASHIKA 7002238
DAIHATSU 3121012052000
DAIHATSU 3121087601
DAIHATSU 3121087602
DAIKIN TYC531
JAPANPARTS JSF204
JAPANPARTS JSF205
JAPANPARTS JSF238
JAPANPARTS SF205
JAPANPARTS SF238
LUK 118008260
NIPPARTS J2102005
NIPPARTS J2102038
NPS T210A05
NPS T210A81
QUINTON HAZELL Q90058
QUINTON HAZELL Q90525
SACHS 3082826001
SACHS 3082922001
TOYOTA 3121010080
TOYOTA 3121010081
TOYOTA 3121012040
TOYOTA 3121012041
TOYOTA 3121012042
TOYOTA 3121012043
TOYOTA 3121012050
TOYOTA 3121012051
TOYOTA 3121012052
TOYOTA 3121012053
TOYOTA 3121014041
TRIPLE FIVE TYC08

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)