Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsclutch cover

AUDI 049 141 117 A (049141117A) Clutch Pressure Plate

I'm Online Chat Now

AUDI 049 141 117 A (049141117A) Clutch Pressure Plate

China AUDI 049 141 117 A (049141117A) Clutch Pressure Plate supplier

Large Image :  AUDI 049 141 117 A (049141117A) Clutch Pressure Plate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: YanCheng
Brand Name: JIAHANG CLUTCH
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: AUDI 049 141 117 A (049141117A) Clutch Pressure Plate

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: USD1.00
Packaging Details: Kraft packaging
Delivery Time: 45
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 30000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

AMORTEX 1173
AUDI 026141117
AUDI 026141117A
AUDI 049141117A
AUDI 049141117AX
AUDI 049141117C
AUDI 049141117CX
AUDI 049141117E
AUDI 049141117G
AUDI 049141117GX
AUDI 049141117M
AUDI 049141117N
BORG & BECK 42075531
BORG & BECK 42146031
BORG & BECK D01942
BORG & BECK D01948
BORG & BECK D01949
BORG & BECK HE05621
BORG & BECK HE2210
BORG & BECK HE5621
LAYCOCK C87073
SACHS 146031
SACHS 3082075231
SACHS 3082075431
SACHS 3082075531
SACHS 3082146031
SACHS 3082166031
TRIPLE FIVE 102101002
TRIPLE FIVE 102101300
TRIPLE FIVE 102101600
TRIPLE FIVE 102101901
TRIPLE FIVE 121000702
TRIPLE FIVE LCF294
VALEO 358268
VALEO 802020
VOLKSWAGEN 026141117
VOLKSWAGEN 026141117A
VOLKSWAGEN 0491411173
VOLKSWAGEN 049141117G
VOLKSWAGEN 049141117M

 

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)