Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsCLUTCH DISC

VOLKSWAGEN 023141031B VOLKSWAGEN 023141031C VOLKSWAGEN 023141031D VOLKSWAGEN 023141031E VO

I'm Online Chat Now

VOLKSWAGEN 023141031B VOLKSWAGEN 023141031C VOLKSWAGEN 023141031D VOLKSWAGEN 023141031E VO

China VOLKSWAGEN 023141031B VOLKSWAGEN 023141031C VOLKSWAGEN 023141031D VOLKSWAGEN 023141031E VO supplier

Large Image :  VOLKSWAGEN 023141031B VOLKSWAGEN 023141031C VOLKSWAGEN 023141031D VOLKSWAGEN 023141031E VO

Product Details:

Place of Origin: YANCHENG
Brand Name: jiahang
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: VOLKSWAGEN 023141031B VOLKSWAGEN 023141031C VOLKSWAGEN 023141031D VOLKSWAGEN 023141031E VOLKSWAGEN 0

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: USD1.00
Packaging Details: Kraft packaging
Delivery Time: 45
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 30000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

SACHS 1878 043 141 (1878043141) Clutch Disc

A.P. HB9486
A.P. HB9490
A.P. HB949023472
AUDI 023141031B
AUDI 023141031C
AUDI 023141031D
AUDI 023141031E
AUDI 023141031F
AUDI 023141031G
AUDI 023141031H
AUDI 023141031K
AUDI 028141035A
AUDI 028141035B
AUDI 028141035C
AUDI 037141032J
AUDI 037141032K
AUDI 037141032L
AUDI 037141032M
AUDI 037141032S
AUDI 037141032T
AUDI 037141033
AUDI 037141033A
AUDI 037141033B
AUDI 037141033C
AUDI 037141033K
AUDI 037141033L
AUDI 037141034A
AUDI 037141034B
AUDI 074141031E
AUDI 074141031F
AUDI 074141031G
AUDI 074141031H
AUDI 074141031L
AUDI 074141031M
AUDI 074141031N
AUDI 074141031P
HAVAM AP3539
LUK 323025820
LUK 323025910
LUK 323025920
LUK 323027810
LUK 323027910
LUK 323027911
LUK 323033910
LUK 323038910
SACHS 181862338001
SACHS 181862351201
SACHS 181862351203
SACHS 181862351303
SACHS 181878000184
SACHS 181878000185
SACHS 181878004028
SACHS 181878043141
SACHS 861878043141
SACHS SD780
SEAT 028141035C
VALEO 803199
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031B
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031C
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031D
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031E
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031F
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031G
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031H
VOLKSWAGEN 023141031K
VOLKSWAGEN 028141035A
VOLKSWAGEN 028141035B
VOLKSWAGEN 028141035C
VOLKSWAGEN 037141032J
VOLKSWAGEN 037141032K
VOLKSWAGEN 037141032L
VOLKSWAGEN 037141032M
VOLKSWAGEN 037141032S
VOLKSWAGEN 037141032T
VOLKSWAGEN 037141033
VOLKSWAGEN 037141033A
VOLKSWAGEN 037141033B
VOLKSWAGEN 037141033C
VOLKSWAGEN 037141033K
VOLKSWAGEN 037141033L
VOLKSWAGEN 037141034A
VOLKSWAGEN 037141034B
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031E
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031F
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031G
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031H
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031L
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031M
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031N
VOLKSWAGEN 074141031P

 
0002521005 000 252 10 05
0172504103 017 250 41 03
A0002520905 A 000 252 09 05
0002520905 000 252 09 05
A0002521005 A 000 252 10 05
A0152504703 A 015 250 47 03
0152504703 015 250 47 03
A0172504103 A 017 250 41 03

Comparative numbers

 

HAVAM

 

 
AP4248  

LuK

 

 
322026810 322 0268 10

SACHS

 

 
1864514031 1864 514 031
861864514031 86 1864 514 031
151864514031 15 1864 514 031
151864526701 15 1864 526 701
 

 

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)