Specializing in the production of high-quality clutch Enterprises
Global service

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Arabic
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsCLUTCH DISC

70011166, 70011186 & 72011152

I'm Online Chat Now

70011166, 70011186 & 72011152

China 70011166, 70011186 & 72011152 supplier

Large Image :  70011166, 70011186 & 72011152

Product Details:

Place of Origin: jiangsuyancheng
Brand Name: szc
Certification: 16949
Model Number: ZETOR TRACTOR TRANSMISSION CLUTCH DISK 280mm - 72011152

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200
Price: 1.00
Packaging Details: Kraft packaging
Delivery Time: 45
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 30000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 70011166, 70011186 & 72011152
ZETOR TRACTOR TRANSMISSION CLUTCH DISK 280mm - 72011152

LUK 328019210

LUK 328035710
SACHS 1864600310
ZETOR 67011123
ZETOR 70011166
ZETOR 70011186
ZETOR 70011189
ZETOR 70011198
ZETOR 70111175
ZETOR 72011152

 

1 Pony & Pacer  351773R1 165x115x10x24
2 TO35,MF35,MF50,Early 135, Early 150 3620411M91(PTO) 225x150x10x44.5
3 MF240.270.285 1865836M91(PTO) 250x155x25x41.3
4 MF240.270.285 1865836M91(PTO)  LUK type 250x155x25x41.3
5 133, 135, 145,148, 155, 165, 168, 175 887900M91(PTO) 250x155x10x44.5
6 MF185,135,240 3478569M92(PTO) 240*25*41.3
7 MF185,135,240 1867388M91(PTO) 240*10*44.5
8 TO35,MF35,MF50,Early 135, Early 150 890302M91 280x165x10x29
9 TO35,MF35,MF50,Early 135, Early 150 890302M91  LUK type 280x165x10x29
10 MF240.270.285 887889M94 300x196x10x29
11 MF240.270.285 887889M94  LUK type 305x180x10x29
12 MF285/135 887890M93 300x196x10x29
13 MF240.270.285 3701010M91 300x10x29
14 MF360/ MF362/MF375/ MF390 3610274M92   300x196x21x29.8
15 MF360/ MF362/MF375/ MF390 3610274M92 LUK type 305x180x21x29.8
16 MF390 1693883M91  300x196x21x29.8
17 MF360/ MF362/MF375/ MF390 3701008M91 300x21x29.8
18 MF360/ MF362/MF375/ MF390 3701009M91 300x21x29.8
19 398, 390T 3620415M92 325x200x21x29.8
20 298, 592, 698, 1004, 1004T, 595MKII, 698T 3610281M91 325x200x10x29
21 MF699 1692759M91 325x21x29.8
FIAT
22 450,480 5109828 255x165x14x40
23 450,480 4974473 255x165x14x40
24 450,480 596242(PTO) 255x165x10x25
25 480,640 5152710(PTO) 280x165x10x25
26 480,640 5133696 280x165x14x40
27 640   280x165x14x40
28 670   280x165x12x35
29 540,780 5145711 280x14x40
30   5162901 280x14x40
31   112-86 310x16x45
32 880,980 510 4880 5154514(PTO) 310x190x10x28
33 840 5160410(PTO) 280x165x10x28
34 1180 5151001(PTO) 310x190x11x32
35 850 5160414(PTO) 310x190x11x32
36 1000 5164569(PTO) 330x200x11x32
37 L65,L75,L85 5167937(PTO) 310x190x10x25
38 4135 44909044(PTO) 280x165x13x22
39   5160718 255x165x10x22
40   4964308 255x165x10x20
41 682 866 0281 440x280x10x40
RENAULT
42   12 03 19 74 350x205x16x45
43   12 03 19 75 380x205x16x45
44   12 03 19 76 350x205x10x45
45   12 03 19 77 380x205x10x45
46   12 03 19 72 430x235x20x56
47   12 03 19 78 430x235x10x44.4
48   12 03 19 79 430x235x16x45
FORD
49 9N, 2N, 8N, NAA, 600, 700, 800 917550WHD 228x146x10x35.2
50 600, 700, 800, 900 NCA7550A 254x150x10x35.2
51 600,700,800,900,601,701,801,  C0NN7550C 254x172x15x26
52 2000, 3000, 4000, (1965 to 1975) C7NN7550V 280x165x15x26
53 2000 C7NN7550B 280x165x15x26
54 2000, 3000, (1971 & up);  D1NN7550A 280x165x10x25.7
55 5000, (1965 to 1969); E3NN7550EA 300x190x25x41.3
56 5000, (1973 to 1975 with dual power); E7NN7550DA 300x190x10x44.4
57 6600 E7NN7550EA 325x200x10x44.4
58 6600 D9NN7550CA 327x200x25x41.3
59   E3NN7550BA 330x200x10x25.7
IMR
60   802688 270x178x10x56.4
61 JD955 AH12305 250x155x10x35.2
62 JD955 AH12305 250x10x35.2
63 CL1530   280x165x10x35.2
64     280x10x38.4
65 820/830/840 AL23511  280x165x15x26
66 2130 AL23094 300x175x15x26
67 JD930   300x190x10x35.2
68 JD930 AZ40096 305x10x35.2
69 CL8070   310x175x10x35.2
70 JD4010 42127 305x178x19x32.5
71 4000 - 4010 - 4020 R26688(PTO) 280x165x29x48
NEW HOLLAND
72   A306-RN 295x170x10x35.2
73   A306-RN 295x175x10x35.2
74     310x175x10x35.2
KUBOTA
75     184x127x10x25.6
76     203x150x13x25
77     215x150x13x25
78     215x145x10x25.7
79     225x150x13x25
80 219-D KBD003 280x165x14x40
81   KBD005 280x165x14x40
SAME
82   0.015.6383.3 200x150x19x39
83   0.015.6384.3 210x150x10x23
84   0.011.9063.3 225x150x14x25
85   0.014.9425.3 250x145x20x40
86   0.135.2222.3/10 250x155x22x45
87   0.011.9067.3 280x14x25
88   0.011.9073.3 280x14x25
89   0.012.2577.3 280x20x40
90   0.014.9427.3 280x165x20x40
91   0.014.9428.3 280x165x14x25
92   0.015.6385.3 265x165x22x45
93   0.015.6391.3 280x165x14x25
94   0.015.9286.3 275x175x24x40
95   0.157.2213.3/10 290x170x10x29
96   0.225.2213.3 290x170x10x29
97   0.014.9016.3 310x24x40
98   0.015.9288.3 310x190x24x40
99   0.015.9289.3 310x24x40
100   0.180.2213.3/10 320x200x10x29
101   0.009.6533.3 330x24x40
102   0.012.7095.3/10 330x24x40
103   0.014.9431.3 325x200x24x40
104   0.014.9432.3 330x21x45
105   0.015.6381.3 325x200x24x40
106   0.016.6105.3 330x24x40
107   0.008.5596.3/10 350x21x45
108   0.014.0176.3 350x24x50
109   0.014.0177.3 350x24x50
110   0.014.9440.3 350x24x50
111   0.014.9442.3 350x215x24x50
112   0.015.6328.3 350x215x24x40
113   0.167.2213.3/10 350x24x40
114   0.170.2313.3/10 350x215x24x50
BRAKE DISC
115 FORD D5NN2N625A 102x51x23x31.1
116   128x70x21x35
117 NEW HOLLAND NH357362 165x95x10x41
118   165x85x12x55
119 NEW HOLLAND NH424513 178x100x13x43.7
120 NEW HOLLAND   178x100x27x59
121 NEW HOLLAND   178x101x10x41
122 MTZ 503502040 180x100x16x50.2
123   180x100x12x55
124 NEW HOLLAND 383.1622 200x120x27x59
125 MTZ 8535020401 205x133x16x50
126 ZETOR 80227010 230x150x24x65
FORKLIFT
127   31250-10480-71 225x160x10x29
128   NFD401 250x160x18x25
129   31280-23361-71 275x175x21x29.8
130   31250-20565-71 275x175x10x29
131   KMD011 275x180x13x25
132   3EB-10-21810 275x180x12x28
133   KMD001 275x180x18x25

 

Contact Details
YanCheng JIAHANG Clutch Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Daniel

Tel: 86-0515-88862965

Fax: 86-0515-88862965

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)